11.20 am

 

 

Flemington 19th June

 

Rosehill 19th June

 

 

 

11.45 am

 

 

Eagle Farm12th June

 

Randwick 12th June

 

Sandown 12th June

 

 

2.20 pm

 

 

Flemington 5th June

 

Rosehill 5th June

 

 

 

12.10 pm

 

 

Caulfield 29th May 

 

Eagle Farm 29th May

 

Randwick 29th May

 

 

 

 

1.00 pm

 

 

Flemington 22nd May

 

 

Rosehill 22nd May

 

 

 

 

2.15 pm

 

 

Flemington 15th May

 

Rosehill 15th May

 

 

 

11.15 am

 

 

Caulfield 8th May

 

Gosford 8th May

 

 

 

 

10.45 am

 

 

Hawkesbury 1st May

 

Sandown 1st May

 

 

 

 

 

10.55 am

 

 

Femington 25th April

 

Randwick 25th April

 

 

10.55 am

 

 

Caulfield 24th April

 

Randwick 24th April

 

 

 

11 am

 

 

Caulfield 17th April

 

Randwick 17th April

 

 

 

11.40 am

 

 

Caulfield 10th April

 

Randwick 10th April

 

 

 

 

11.40 am

 

 

Caulfield 3rd April

 

Rosehill 3rd April

 

 

 

11.20

 

Bendigo 27th March

 

Rosehill 27th March

 

 

 

12.15

 

 

Eagle Farm 20th March

 

Mornington 20th March

 

 

 

10.35

 

Moonee Valley 13th March

 

Rosehill 13th March

 

 

11.55

 

Eagle Farm 6th March

Flemington 6th March

Randwick 6th March

 

 

2pm

 

Flemington 27th February

 

Randwick 27th February

 

1.05

 

Caulfield 20th February

 

Rosehill 20th February

 

 

 

 

9.50

 

 

Doomben 13th February

Flemington 13th February

Morphettville 13th February

Randwick 13th February

 

 

 

11.30

 

Sunshine Coast 30th January

Rosehill 30th January

Caulfield 30th January

 

 

 

9.30 am

 

Sandown 23rd January

Randwick 23rd January

 

 

11.20 am

 

Rosehill 16th January

Gold Coast 16th January

Flemington 16th January

 

 

 

11.00 am

 

Randwick 9th January

Gold Coast 9th January

Flemington 9th January

 

11.30 am

 

Randwick 2nd January

Gawler 2nd January

Eagle Farm 2nd January

Caulfield 2nd January

 

1.17 pm

 

Ascot 26th December

Caulfield 26th December

Eagle Farm 26th December

Morphettville 26th December

Randwick 26th December

 

10.25 am

 

Randwick 19th December

Gawler 19th December

Flemington 19th December

Doomben 19th December

 

 

 

1.35 pm

 

Randwick 12th December

Flemington 12th December

 

12.35 Pm

 

Pakenham 5th December

Rosehill 5th December

 

 

1.03 pm

 

Ascot 28th November

Doomben 28th November

Morphettville 28th November

 

 

11.45 am

 

Moonee Valley 28th November

Rosehill 28th November

 

 

1.00 Pm

Ascot 21st November

Sunshine Coast21st November

 

11.30 Am

Ballarat 21st November

Kembla Grange 21st November